14 Oct 2021
21:00
72
73
21-10; 15-26; 19-15; 17-22
Tiempo Completo
Personal
Ferro Carril Oeste (Capital Federal)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Estadisticas de Jugadores
Ferro Carril Oeste (Capital Federal)
PLANTEL
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Laterza, Juan Ignacio [Base] | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Metzger, Theo [Ala Pivote] | 21 | 0 | 0 |
Spano, Tomas [Base] | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Bettiga, Leonel Valentín [Escolta] | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Vasirani, Eduardo [Pivote] | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Gallegos, Rodrigo [Base] | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Luchi, Marco [Pivote] | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Osores, Pablo Daniel [Alero] | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Morales, Julian [Alero] | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Rodriguez, Felipe [Escolta] | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Laterza, Juan Ignacio [Base] | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Metzger, Theo [Ala Pivote] | 21 | 0 | 0 |
Spano, Tomas [Base] | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Bettiga, Leonel Valentín [Escolta] | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Vasirani, Eduardo [Pivote] | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Gallegos, Rodrigo [Base] | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Luchi, Marco [Pivote] | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Osores, Pablo Daniel [Alero] | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Morales, Julian [Alero] | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Rodriguez, Felipe [Escolta] | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Comodoro Rivadavia)
PLANTEL
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Orresta, Sebastián [Base] | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Romero, Diego [Pivote] | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Mensía, Yoanki [Alero] | 24 | 0 | 0 |
Vazquez, Facundo [Base] | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Vega, Sebastian [Alero] | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Acuña, Roberto [Pivote] | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Barreiro, Agustin [Alero] | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Stehli, Ramiro [Alero] | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Orresta, Sebastián [Base] | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Romero, Diego [Pivote] | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Mensía, Yoanki [Alero] | 24 | 0 | 0 |
Vazquez, Facundo [Base] | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Vega, Sebastian [Alero] | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Acuña, Roberto [Pivote] | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Barreiro, Agustin [Alero] | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Stehli, Ramiro [Alero] | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Ultimos partidos
Ferro Carril Oeste (Capital Federal)
Super 20 - 2021 Primera Fase
Héctor Etchart
|
11 Oct 2021
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste (Capital Federal)
70
70
67
Platense (Vicente Lopez)
67
Super 20 - 2021 Primera Fase
Héctor Etchart
|
10 Oct 2021
21:00
Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
97
97
101
Ferro Carril Oeste (Capital Federal)
101
Super 20 - 2021 Primera Fase
Héctor Etchart
|
30 Sep 2021
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste (Capital Federal)
83
83
73
Union (Santa Fe)
73
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Super 20 - 2021 Primera Fase
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
|
12 Oct 2021
21:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Comodoro Rivadavia)
94
94
76
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Capital Federal)
76
Super 20 - 2021 Primera Fase
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
|
11 Oct 2021
21:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Comodoro Rivadavia)
83
83
89
Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
89
Super 20 - 2021 Primera Fase
Templo del Rock
|
30 Sep 2021
19:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Comodoro Rivadavia)
87
87
71
Obras Sanitarias (Capital Federal)
71