Primera Fase

Liga Provincial - 2021

Primera Fase
Mostrar en pantalla completa
# Equipo PJ PG PP GF GC DIF PTS
1 10 7 3 716 681 35 17
2 10 7 3 747 696 51 17
3 10 6 4 792 725 67 16
4 10 6 4 699 686 13 16
5 10 2 8 715 796 -81 12
6 10 2 8 604 689 -85 12
Fecha: 1
Coloso del Sur | 23 Jul 2021 20:00
Paracao (Parana)
92
92 73
Zaninetti (C. del Uruguay)
73
Gigante del Parque | 23 Jul 2021 20:00
Estudiantes (Parana)
60
60 83
Urquiza (Santa Elena)
83
Adolfo Oscar Capurro | 23 Jul 2021 20:00
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
66
66 60
Sionista (Parana)
60
Fecha: 2
Coloso del Sur | 25 Jul 2021 20:00
Paracao (Parana)
105
105 108
Estudiantes (Parana)
108
Cilindro Amarillo | 25 Jul 2021 20:00
Zaninetti (C. del Uruguay)
59
59 70
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
70
Urquiza | 25 Jul 2021 20:00
Urquiza (Santa Elena)
56
56 47
Sionista (Parana)
47
Fecha: 3
Cilindro Amarillo | 30 Jul 2021 20:00
Zaninetti (C. del Uruguay)
83
83 70
Urquiza (Santa Elena)
70
Moises Flesler | 30 Jul 2021 20:00
Sionista (Parana)
67
67 73
Estudiantes (Parana)
73
Adolfo Oscar Capurro | 30 Jul 2021 20:00
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
76
76 62
Paracao (Parana)
62
Fecha: 4
Moises Flesler | 1 Ago 2021 20:00
Sionista (Parana)
66
66 73
Paracao (Parana)
73
Urquiza | 1 Ago 2021 20:00
Urquiza (Santa Elena)
72
72 78
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
78
Gigante del Parque | 1 Ago 2021 20:00
Estudiantes (Parana)
79
79 101
Zaninetti (C. del Uruguay)
101
Fecha: 5
Coloso del Sur | 6 Ago 2021 20:00
Paracao (Parana)
77
77 79
Urquiza (Santa Elena)
79
Cilindro Amarillo | 6 Ago 2021 20:00
Zaninetti (C. del Uruguay)
91
91 60
Sionista (Parana)
60
Adolfo Oscar Capurro | 6 Ago 2021 20:00
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
76
76 70
Estudiantes (Parana)
70
Fecha: 6
Moises Flesler | 8 Ago 2021 20:00
Sionista (Parana)
67
67 64
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
64
Urquiza | 8 Ago 2021 20:00
Urquiza (Santa Elena)
66
66 53
Estudiantes (Parana)
53
Cilindro Amarillo | 8 Ago 2021 20:00
Zaninetti (C. del Uruguay)
71
71 68
Paracao (Parana)
68
Fecha: 7
Gigante del Parque | 13 Ago 2021 20:00
Estudiantes (Parana)
59
59 73
Paracao (Parana)
73
Adolfo Oscar Capurro | 13 Ago 2021 20:00
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
62
62 69
Zaninetti (C. del Uruguay)
69
Moises Flesler | 13 Ago 2021 20:00
Sionista (Parana)
54
54 56
Urquiza (Santa Elena)
56
Fecha: 8
Urquiza | 15 Ago 2021 20:00
Urquiza (Santa Elena)
69
69 67
Zaninetti (C. del Uruguay)
67
Gigante del Parque | 15 Ago 2021 20:00
Estudiantes (Parana)
71
71 73
Sionista (Parana)
73
Coloso del Sur | 15 Ago 2021 20:00
Paracao (Parana)
79
79 62
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
62
Fecha: 9
Coloso del Sur | 20 Ago 2021 20:00
Paracao (Parana)
79
79 52
Sionista (Parana)
52
Adolfo Oscar Capurro | 20 Ago 2021 20:00
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
83
83 69
Urquiza (Santa Elena)
69
Cilindro Amarillo | 20 Ago 2021 20:00
Zaninetti (C. del Uruguay)
73
73 68
Estudiantes (Parana)
68
Fecha: 10
Urquiza | 22 Ago 2021 20:00
Urquiza (Santa Elena)
79
79 84
Paracao (Parana)
84
Moises Flesler | 22 Ago 2021 20:00
Sionista (Parana)
58
58 60
Zaninetti (C. del Uruguay)
60
Gigante del Parque | 22 Ago 2021 20:00
Estudiantes (Parana)
74
74 79
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
79

Deja una respuesta

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.

×