16 Abr 2021
16:00
19-12; 18-13; 23-22; 24-17
Tiempo Completo
Personal
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Rivadavia (Rivadavia)
Estadisticas de Jugadores
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
PLANTEL
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Alderete, Pablo David [Pivote] | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Rosende, Rafael [Ala Pivote] | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Cejas, Gabriel [Escolta] | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Sanchez, Yago | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Remolina, Nicolas [Base] | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Lancieri, Juan Pablo | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Nuñez, Matias Ariel [Ala Pivote] | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Gianella, Carlos Nicolas [Base] | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Acuña, Joaquin [Alero] | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Risso, Marcos Martin [Base] | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Alderete, Pablo David [Pivote] | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Rosende, Rafael [Ala Pivote] | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Cejas, Gabriel [Escolta] | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Sanchez, Yago | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Remolina, Nicolas [Base] | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Lancieri, Juan Pablo | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Nuñez, Matias Ariel [Ala Pivote] | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Gianella, Carlos Nicolas [Base] | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Acuña, Joaquin [Alero] | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Risso, Marcos Martin [Base] | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rivadavia (Rivadavia)
PLANTEL
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Costa, Valentin [Base] | 14 | 0 | 0 |
Mas Delfino, Agustin [Alero] | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Francese, Guido [Alero] | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Adaro, Khalil | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Reimundo, Tomas [Pivote] | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Cosolito, Fabricio [Alero] | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Espinoza, Ramiro | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Caparros, Marcos | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Costa, Valentin [Base] | 14 | 0 | 0 |
Mas Delfino, Agustin [Alero] | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Francese, Guido [Alero] | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Adaro, Khalil | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Reimundo, Tomas [Pivote] | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Cosolito, Fabricio [Alero] | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Espinoza, Ramiro | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Caparros, Marcos | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ultimos partidos
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Liga Argentina 2021 Primera Fase
Microestadio Antonio Rotili
|
14 Abr 2021
16:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
71
71
95
Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
95
Liga Argentina 2021 Primera Fase
Microestadio Antonio Rotili
|
12 Abr 2021
16:00
Ciclista (Junin)
65
65
77
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
77
Liga Argentina 2021 Primera Fase
Polideportivo Victor Nethol
|
24 Mar 2021
21:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
88
88
96
Racing (Chivilcoy)
96
Rivadavia (Rivadavia)
Liga Argentina 2021 Primera Fase
Microestadio Antonio Rotili
|
15 Abr 2021
19:00
Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
75
75
89
Rivadavia (Rivadavia)
89
Liga Argentina 2021 Primera Fase
Microestadio Antonio Rotili
|
14 Abr 2021
19:00
Rivadavia (Rivadavia)
62
62
98
Ciclista (Junin)
98
Liga Argentina 2021 Primera Fase
Julio Cesar Paccagnella
|
15 Mar 2021
16:30
Rivadavia (Rivadavia)
80
80
75
Lanus (Lanus)
75