Estadisticas Totales
PLANTEL
Tournament Stage | Team | PJ | PTS | PROM | REB | PROM | ASIS | PROM | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 - Primera Fase |
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
|
18 | 44 | 2.4 | 24 | 1.3 | 23 | 1.3 | 44 |
Totals | 18 | 44 | 2.4 | 24 | 1.3 | 23 | 1.3 | 44 |
Estadisticas de Jugador
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
PLANTEL
Fecha | VS | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 Oct 2022 | Colon (Santa Fe) | 4 | 2 | 1 |
21 Oct 2022 | Barrio Parque (Cordoba) | 6 | 2 | 2 |
25 Oct 2022 | Tucuman Basquet (San Miguel de Tucuman) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
27 Oct 2022 | Salta Basket (Salta) | 2 | 4 | 1 |
29 Oct 2022 | Montmartre (Catamarca) | 4 | 1 | 2 |
1 Nov 2022 | Ameghino (Villa Maria) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 Nov 2022 | Deportivo Norte (Armstrong) | 4 | 4 | 3 |
12 Nov 2022 | GEPU (San Luis) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
14 Nov 2022 | Jachal Basquetbol (Jachal) | 2 | 3 | 5 |
18 Nov 2022 | Echagüe (Parana) | 7 | 0 | 1 |
24 Nov 2022 | San Isidro (San Francisco) | 4 | 0 | 0 |
27 Nov 2022 | Villa San Martin (Resistencia) | 4 | 3 | 0 |
30 Nov 2022 | Central Argentino Olimpico (Ceres) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 Dic 2022 | Independiente BBC (Santiago del Estero) | 0 | 0 | 3 |
6 Dic 2022 | Libertad (Sunchales) | 2 | 2 | 2 |
13 Ene 2023 | Independiente BBC (Santiago del Estero) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
23 Ene 2023 | Libertad (Sunchales) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
2 Feb 2023 | Tucuman Basquet (San Miguel de Tucuman) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Fecha | VS | PTS | REB | ASIS |
Partidos Jugados
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
19 Oct 2022
19:00
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
72
72
85
Colon (Santa Fe)
85
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
21 Oct 2022
22:00
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
69
69
102
Barrio Parque (Cordoba)
102
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
25 Oct 2022
22:00
Tucuman Basquet (San Miguel de Tucuman)
101
101
71
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
71
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Delmi
|
27 Oct 2022
22:00
Salta Basket (Salta)
92
92
77
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
77
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
29 Oct 2022
21:00
Montmartre (Catamarca)
76
76
69
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
69
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
1 Nov 2022
22:00
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
60
60
92
Ameghino (Villa Maria)
92
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
6 Nov 2022
21:00
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
68
68
56
Deportivo Norte (Armstrong)
56
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
12 Nov 2022
21:00
GEPU (San Luis)
95
95
81
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
81
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Papa Francisco
|
14 Nov 2022
22:00
Jachal Basquetbol (Jachal)
106
106
89
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
89
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
18 Nov 2022
22:00
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
81
81
66
Echagüe (Parana)
66
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
24 Nov 2022
22:00
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
81
81
102
San Isidro (San Francisco)
102
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Villa San Martin
|
27 Nov 2022
20:00
Villa San Martin (Resistencia)
71
71
62
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
62
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Raúl Braica
|
30 Nov 2022
22:00
Central Argentino Olimpico (Ceres)
77
77
55
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
55
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Israel Parnas
|
2 Dic 2022
22:00
Independiente BBC (Santiago del Estero)
92
92
82
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
82
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
6 Dic 2022
22:00
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
55
55
63
Libertad (Sunchales)
63
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
13 Ene 2023
22:00
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
87
87
96
Independiente BBC (Santiago del Estero)
96