20 Ene 2023
21:00
Tiempo Completo
Personal
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Parque Sur (C. del Uruguay)
Estadisticas de Jugadores
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
PLANTEL
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Moreno, Alan Ezequiel [Escolta] | 17 | 2 | 1 |
Sanchez, Yago | 7 | 1 | 1 |
Lancieri, Juan Pablo | 6 | 5 | 5 |
Gianella, Carlos Nicolas [Base] | 25 | 1 | 0 |
Barroso, Franco [Pivote] | 12 | 17 | 4 |
Mazza, Santiago [Base] | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Helman, Marcos [Ala Pivote] | 13 | 6 | 2 |
Vallejos, Facundo | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Nieves, Matias | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Cocha, Tomas Gabriel | 9 | 2 | 2 |
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Moreno, Alan Ezequiel [Escolta] | 17 | 2 | 1 |
Sanchez, Yago | 7 | 1 | 1 |
Lancieri, Juan Pablo | 6 | 5 | 5 |
Gianella, Carlos Nicolas [Base] | 25 | 1 | 0 |
Barroso, Franco [Pivote] | 12 | 17 | 4 |
Mazza, Santiago [Base] | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Helman, Marcos [Ala Pivote] | 13 | 6 | 2 |
Vallejos, Facundo | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Nieves, Matias | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Cocha, Tomas Gabriel | 9 | 2 | 2 |
Parque Sur (C. del Uruguay)
PLANTEL
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Fragozo, Franco [Ala Pivote] | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Legaria, Laureano [Base] | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Boffelli, Juan Francisco [Escolta] | 11 | 3 | 3 |
Guelache, Gervasio [Escolta] | 16 | 9 | 1 |
Meyer, Juan [Base] | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Lopez Allebrandt, Nestor Alexander [Pivote] | 15 | 3 | 0 |
Lutter, Alejandro Agustin [Escolta] | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Gallardo, Lucas [Alero] | 11 | 3 | 0 |
Lofrano, Valentin [Base] | 11 | 6 | 4 |
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Fragozo, Franco [Ala Pivote] | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Legaria, Laureano [Base] | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Boffelli, Juan Francisco [Escolta] | 11 | 3 | 3 |
Guelache, Gervasio [Escolta] | 16 | 9 | 1 |
Meyer, Juan [Base] | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Lopez Allebrandt, Nestor Alexander [Pivote] | 15 | 3 | 0 |
Lutter, Alejandro Agustin [Escolta] | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Gallardo, Lucas [Alero] | 11 | 3 | 0 |
Lofrano, Valentin [Base] | 11 | 6 | 4 |
Ultimos partidos
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
El Gigante de la calle Maipú
|
17 Ene 2023
21:00
Del Progreso (General Roca)
79
79
90
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
90
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Polideportivo Municipal Ángel Cayetano Arias
|
15 Ene 2023
21:00
Deportivo Viedma (Viedma)
86
86
56
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
56
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Jose Martinez
|
14 Ene 2023
20:00
Villa Mitre (Bahia Blanca)
91
91
69
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
69
Parque Sur (C. del Uruguay)
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
|
18 Ene 2023
21:00
Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
79
79
67
Parque Sur (C. del Uruguay)
67
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Gigante del Sur
|
14 Ene 2023
21:00
Parque Sur (C. del Uruguay)
48
48
84
Racing (Chivilcoy)
84
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Gigante del Sur
|
15 Dic 2022
21:00
Parque Sur (C. del Uruguay)
94
94
97
Deportivo Viedma (Viedma)
97