Cuartos de Final

Liga Argentina - 2021/22

Cuartos de Final
Cuartos de Final - Conf. Norte
Polideportivo Independiente | 27 Abr 2022 21:00
Independiente (Oliva)
96
96 70
Independiente BBC (Santiago del Estero)
70
Juego 1 | Serie 1-0 Independiente (Oliva)
Polideportivo Independiente | 29 Abr 2022 21:00
Independiente (Oliva)
80
80 89
Independiente BBC (Santiago del Estero)
89
Juego 2 | Serie 1-1
Israel Parnas | 2 May 2022 22:00
Independiente BBC (Santiago del Estero)
76
76 67
Independiente (Oliva)
67
Juego 3 | Serie 2-1 Independiente BBC (Santiago Del Estero)
Israel Parnas | 4 May 2022 22:00
Independiente BBC (Santiago del Estero)
59
59 76
Independiente (Oliva)
76
Juego 4 | Serie 2-2
Polideportivo Independiente | 6 May 2022 21:00
Independiente (Oliva)
87
87 73
Independiente BBC (Santiago del Estero)
73
Juego 5 | Serie 3-2 Independiente (Oliva)
Raúl Braica | 27 Abr 2022 21:30
Central Argentino Olimpico (Ceres)
77
77 69
Ameghino (Villa Maria)
69
Juego 1 | Serie 1-0 Central Argentino Olimpico (Ceres)
Raúl Braica | 29 Abr 2022 21:30
Central Argentino Olimpico (Ceres)
94
94 86
Ameghino (Villa Maria)
86
Juego 2 | Serie 2-0 Central Argentino Olimpico (Ceres)
La Leonera | 2 May 2022 21:30
Ameghino (Villa Maria)
79
79 71
Central Argentino Olimpico (Ceres)
71
Juego 3 | Serie 2-1 Central Argentino Olimpico (Ceres)
La Leonera | 4 May 2022 21:30
Ameghino (Villa Maria)
87
87 77
Central Argentino Olimpico (Ceres)
77
Juego 4 | Serie 2-2
Raúl Braica | 6 May 2022 21:30
Central Argentino Olimpico (Ceres)
92
92 86
Ameghino (Villa Maria)
86
Juego 5 | Serie 3-2 Central Argentino Olimpico (Ceres)
Nido de los Halcones | 27 Abr 2022 21:30
San Isidro (San Francisco)
86
86 82
Villa San Martin (Resistencia)
82
Juego 1 | Serie 1-0 San Isidro (San Francisco)
Nido de los Halcones | 29 Abr 2022 21:30
San Isidro (San Francisco)
102
102 73
Villa San Martin (Resistencia)
73
Juego 2 | Serie 2-0 San Isidro (San Francisco)
Villa San Martin | 2 May 2022 21:30
Villa San Martin (Resistencia)
91
91 72
San Isidro (San Francisco)
72
Juego 3 | Serie 2-1 San Isidro (San Francisco)
Villa San Martin | 4 May 2022 21:30
Villa San Martin (Resistencia)
96
96 85
San Isidro (San Francisco)
85
Juego 4 | Serie 2-2
Nido de los Halcones | 6 May 2022 21:30
San Isidro (San Francisco)
102
102 84
Villa San Martin (Resistencia)
84
Juego 5 | Serie 3-2 San Isidro (San Francisco)
Teatro del Parque | 27 Abr 2022 21:00
Barrio Parque (Cordoba)
106
106 76
Salta Basket (Salta)
76
Juego 1 | Serie 1-0 Barrio Parque (Cordoba)
Teatro del Parque | 29 Abr 2022 21:00
Barrio Parque (Cordoba)
102
102 98
Salta Basket (Salta)
98
Juego 2 | Serie 2-0 Barrio Parque (Cordoba)
Delmi | 2 May 2022 21:30
Salta Basket (Salta)
67
67 81
Barrio Parque (Cordoba)
81
Juego 3 | Serie 3-0 Barrio Parque (Cordoba)
Cuartos de Final - Conf. Sur
Polideportivo Municipal Ángel Cayetano Arias | 26 Abr 2022 21:30
Deportivo Viedma (Viedma)
86
86 83
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
83
Juego 1 | Serie 1-0 Deportivo Viedma (Viedma)
Polideportivo Municipal Ángel Cayetano Arias | 28 Abr 2022 21:30
Deportivo Viedma (Viedma)
85
85 73
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
73
Juego 2 | Serie 2-0 Deportivo Viedma (Viedma)
Polideportivo Victor Nethol | 1 May 2022 21:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
98
98 79
Deportivo Viedma (Viedma)
79
Juego 3 | Serie 2-1 Deportivo Viedma (Viedma)
Polideportivo Victor Nethol | 4 May 2022 21:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
90
90 93
Deportivo Viedma (Viedma)
93
Juego 4 | Serie 3-1 Deportivo Viedma (Viedma)
Maxi Gimnasio Parque Carlos Guerrero | 26 Abr 2022 21:00
Estudiantes (Olavarria)
76
76 75
Estudiantes (Concordia)
75
Juego 1 | Serie 1-0 Estudiantes (Olavarria)
Maxi Gimnasio Parque Carlos Guerrero | 28 Abr 2022 21:00
Estudiantes (Olavarria)
79
79 67
Estudiantes (Concordia)
67
Juego 2 | Serie 2-0 Estudiantes (Olavarria)
El Gigante Verde | 1 May 2022 21:30
Estudiantes (Concordia)
80
80 68
Estudiantes (Olavarria)
68
Juego 3 | Serie 2-1 Estudiantes (Olavarria)
El Gigante Verde | 3 May 2022 21:00
Estudiantes (Concordia)
74
74 71
Estudiantes (Olavarria)
71
Juego 4 | Serie 2-2
Maxi Gimnasio Parque Carlos Guerrero | 5 May 2022 21:00
Estudiantes (Olavarria)
68
68 56
Estudiantes (Concordia)
56
Juego 5 | Serie 3-2 Estudiantes (Olavarria)
Carlos Vasino (Club Atl. Parana) | 26 Abr 2022 21:00
Zarate Basket (Zarate)
103
103 75
Ciclista (Junin)
75
Juego 1 | Serie 1-0 Zarate Basket (Zarate)
Carlos Vasino (Club Atl. Parana) | 28 Abr 2022 21:00
Zarate Basket (Zarate)
84
84 82
Ciclista (Junin)
82
Juego 2 | Serie 2-0 Zarate Basket (Zarate)
Coliseo del Boulevard | 1 May 2022 21:30
Ciclista (Junin)
88
88 57
Zarate Basket (Zarate)
57
Juego 3 | Serie 2-1 Zarate Basket (Zarate)
Coliseo del Boulevard | 3 May 2022 21:30
Ciclista (Junin)
81
81 73
Zarate Basket (Zarate)
73
Juego 4 | Serie 2-2
Carlos Vasino (Club Atl. Parana) | 5 May 2022 21:00
Zarate Basket (Zarate)
82
82 79
Ciclista (Junin)
79
Juego 5 | Serie 3-2 Zarate Basket (Zarate)
Oscar y Alfredo Barca | 26 Abr 2022 21:00
Racing (Chivilcoy)
85
85 81
Villa Mitre (Bahia Blanca)
81
Juego 1 | Serie 1-0 Racing (Chivilcoy)
Oscar y Alfredo Barca | 28 Abr 2022 21:00
Racing (Chivilcoy)
87
87 75
Villa Mitre (Bahia Blanca)
75
Juego 2 | Serie 2-0 Racing (Chivilcoy)
Jose Martinez | 1 May 2022 20:30
Villa Mitre (Bahia Blanca)
88
88 69
Racing (Chivilcoy)
69
Juego 3 | Serie 2-1 Racing (Chivilcoy)
Jose Martinez | 3 May 2022 21:00
Villa Mitre (Bahia Blanca)
72
72 78
Racing (Chivilcoy)
78
Juego 4 | Serie 3-1 Racing (Chivilcoy)

Deja una respuesta

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.

×