Fase Regular

Liga Federal - 2023

Fase Regular
Litoral - Zona 1
Mostrar en pantalla completa
# Equipo PJ PG PP GF GC DIF PTS
1 1 1 0 85 64 21 2
2 1 1 0 87 79 8 2
3 1 1 0 61 60 1 2
4 1 0 1 60 61 -1 1
5 1 0 1 79 87 -8 1
6 1 0 1 64 85 -21 1
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Feb 2023 22:00
Almagro (Esperanza)
79
79 87
Paracao (Parana)
87
Moises Flesler | 4 Feb 2023 21:00
Sionista (Parana)
61
61 60
Sportsmen Unidos (Rosario)
60
5 Feb 2023 21:00
Olimpia (Parana)
85
85 64
CAOVA (Rosario)
64
7 Feb 2023 21:30
Santa Paula (Galvez)
-
- -
Sionista (Parana)
-
8 Feb 2023 22:00
Provincial (Rosario)
-
- -
Almagro (Esperanza)
-
9 Feb 2023 21:30
CAOVA (Rosario)
-
- -
El Tala (Rosario)
-
10 Feb 2023 20:30
Sportsmen Unidos (Rosario)
-
- -
Santa Paula (Galvez)
-
Coloso del Sur | 11 Feb 2023 21:30
Paracao (Parana)
-
- -
Olimpia (Parana)
-
12 Feb 2023 21:30
El Tala (Rosario)
-
- -
Provincial (Rosario)
-
15 Feb 2023 21:30
CAOVA (Rosario)
-
- -
Sportsmen Unidos (Rosario)
-
Humberto Pietranera | 16 Feb 2023 21:30
Olimpia (Parana)
-
- -
Santa Paula (Galvez)
-
Moises Flesler | 17 Feb 2023 21:00
Sionista (Parana)
-
- -
Paracao (Parana)
-
18 Feb 2023 21:30
Almagro (Esperanza)
-
- -
El Tala (Rosario)
-
19 Feb 2023 22:00
Provincial (Rosario)
-
- -
CAOVA (Rosario)
-
Coloso del Sur | 22 Feb 2023 21:00
Paracao (Parana)
-
- -
Provincial (Rosario)
-
23 Feb 2023 22:00
Santa Paula (Galvez)
-
- -
Almagro (Esperanza)
-
24 Feb 2023 20:00
Sportsmen Unidos (Rosario)
-
- -
Paracao (Parana)
-
25 Feb 2023 20:00
CAOVA (Rosario)
-
- -
Sionista (Parana)
-
26 Feb 2023 22:00
El Tala (Rosario)
-
- -
Olimpia (Parana)
-
Moises Flesler | 1 Mar 2023 21:00
Sionista (Parana)
-
- -
Almagro (Esperanza)
-
Litoral - Zona 2
Adolfo Oscar Capurro | 9 Feb 2023 22:00
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
-
- -
S. y D. San Jose (San Jose)
-
Marangatu | 10 Feb 2023 20:00
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
-
José María Bertora | 12 Feb 2023 21:00
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
-
Gregorio Panizza | 15 Feb 2023 21:00
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
-
- -
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
-
Ciudad de San Jose | 16 Feb 2023 22:00
S. y D. San Jose (San Jose)
-
- -
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
-
Juan de Dios Obregon | 17 Feb 2023 22:00
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
-
- -
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
-
Antonio Giusto | 21 Feb 2023 20:00
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
-
Marangatu | 22 Feb 2023 22:00
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
S. y D. San Jose (San Jose)
-
Juan de Dios Obregon | 23 Feb 2023 21:30
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
-
- -
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
-
José María Bertora | 25 Feb 2023 21:00
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
-
Gregorio Panizza | 1 Mar 2023 21:00
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
-
- -
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
-
José María Bertora | 2 Mar 2023 21:00
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
S. y D. San Jose (San Jose)
-
Antonio Giusto | 3 Mar 2023 21:00
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
-
Adolfo Oscar Capurro | 8 Mar 2023 21:00
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
-
- -
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
-
Marangatu | 10 Mar 2023 21:00
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
-
Gregorio Panizza | 11 Mar 2023 21:00
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
-
- -
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
-
Juan de Dios Obregon | 12 Mar 2023 21:00
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
-
- -
S. y D. San Jose (San Jose)
-
Ciudad de San Jose | 15 Mar 2023 21:00
S. y D. San Jose (San Jose)
-
- -
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
-
José María Bertora | 16 Mar 2023 21:00
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
-
Antonio Giusto | 17 Mar 2023 21:00
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
-
Adolfo Oscar Capurro | 19 Mar 2023 21:00
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
-
- -
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
-
Juan de Dios Obregon | 26 Mar 2023 21:00
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
-
- -
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
-
Gregorio Panizza | 29 Mar 2023 21:00
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
-
- -
S. y D. San Jose (San Jose)
-
Marangatu | 30 Mar 2023 21:00
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
-
José María Bertora | 2 Abr 2023 21:00
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
-
Adolfo Oscar Capurro | 5 Abr 2023 21:00
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
-
- -
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
-
Antonio Giusto | 6 Abr 2023 21:00
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
-
Ciudad de San Jose | 7 Abr 2023 21:00
S. y D. San Jose (San Jose)
-
- -
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
-
Marangatu | 9 Abr 2023 21:00
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
-
Antonio Giusto | 14 Abr 2023 21:00
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
S. y D. San Jose (San Jose)
-
José María Bertora | 16 Abr 2023 21:00
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
-
Juan de Dios Obregon | 18 Abr 2023 21:00
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
-
- -
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
-
Adolfo Oscar Capurro | 19 Abr 2023 21:00
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
-
- -
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
-
Gregorio Panizza | 20 Abr 2023 21:00
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
-
- -
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
-
Marangatu | 26 Abr 2023 21:00
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
-
Ciudad de San Jose | 27 Abr 2023 21:00
S. y D. San Jose (San Jose)
-
- -
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
-
Antonio Giusto | 28 Abr 2023 21:00
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
-
José María Bertora | 4 May 2023 21:00
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
-
- -
S. y D. San Jose (San Jose)
-
Adolfo Oscar Capurro | 5 May 2023 21:00
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
-
- -
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
-
Gregorio Panizza | 6 May 2023 21:00
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
-
- -
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
-
Juan de Dios Obregon | 10 May 2023 21:00
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
-
- -
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
-
Ciudad de San Jose | 11 May 2023 21:00
S. y D. San Jose (San Jose)
-
- -
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
-

Deja una respuesta

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.

×