19 Ene 2023
21:00
Tiempo Completo
Personal
Echagüe (Parana)
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Estadisticas de Jugadores
Echagüe (Parana)
PLANTEL
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Fernandez Alvarez, Bautista [Escolta] | 10 | 3 | 0 |
Bandeo, Pablo [Ala Pivote] | 12 | 2 | 0 |
Bruera, Augusto [Ala Pivote] | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Gonzalez, German Federico [Escolta] | 15 | 4 | 1 |
Ruiz Moreno, Lisandro Isabelino [Escolta] | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Carulla, Facundo Rolando [Alero] | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Zulberti, Ignacio [Pivote] | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fernandez Alvarez, Joaquin [Base] | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Llerena Miranda, Yustin Junior | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Sanchez, Maximo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Fernandez Alvarez, Bautista [Escolta] | 10 | 3 | 0 |
Bandeo, Pablo [Ala Pivote] | 12 | 2 | 0 |
Bruera, Augusto [Ala Pivote] | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Gonzalez, German Federico [Escolta] | 15 | 4 | 1 |
Ruiz Moreno, Lisandro Isabelino [Escolta] | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Carulla, Facundo Rolando [Alero] | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Zulberti, Ignacio [Pivote] | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Fernandez Alvarez, Joaquin [Base] | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Llerena Miranda, Yustin Junior | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Sanchez, Maximo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
PLANTEL
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Paz, Ramiro Nicolas | 14 | 3 | 1 |
Scacchi, Juan Cruz [Alero] | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Mariani, Andres [Escolta] | 11 | 7 | 3 |
Martinez, Marcelo Ezequiel [Base] | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Coronel, Mauro Sebastian [Escolta] | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Perez Douthat, Martin [Alero] | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Spagnoli, Luis Fabricio [Escolta] | 9 | 1 | 0 |
Fernandez, Franco Natanael | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Traverso, Alejo | 16 | 4 | 1 |
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Paz, Ramiro Nicolas | 14 | 3 | 1 |
Scacchi, Juan Cruz [Alero] | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Mariani, Andres [Escolta] | 11 | 7 | 3 |
Martinez, Marcelo Ezequiel [Base] | 4 | 4 | 1 |
Coronel, Mauro Sebastian [Escolta] | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Perez Douthat, Martin [Alero] | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Spagnoli, Luis Fabricio [Escolta] | 9 | 1 | 0 |
Fernandez, Franco Natanael | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Traverso, Alejo | 16 | 4 | 1 |
Ultimos partidos
Echagüe (Parana)
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Jorge Ferrero
|
12 Ene 2023
21:00
Deportivo Norte (Armstrong)
71
71
58
Echagüe (Parana)
58
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Luis Butta
|
7 Ene 2023
22:00
Echagüe (Parana)
72
72
69
Villa San Martin (Resistencia)
69
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Luis Butta
|
14 Dic 2022
21:00
Echagüe (Parana)
67
67
62
Deportivo Norte (Armstrong)
62
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
13 Ene 2023
22:00
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
87
87
96
Independiente BBC (Santiago del Estero)
96
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
6 Dic 2022
22:00
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
55
55
63
Libertad (Sunchales)
63
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Israel Parnas
|
2 Dic 2022
22:00
Independiente BBC (Santiago del Estero)
92
92
82
Sarmiento (Resistencia)
82