19 Nov 2021
21:30
22-12; 17-18; 14-20; 19-22; 10-10; 13-11
Tiempo Completo
Personal
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
Estadisticas de Jugadores
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
PLANTEL
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Ligorria, Tomas [Ala Pivote] | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Rosende, Rafael [Ala Pivote] | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Sanchez, Yago | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Lancieri, Juan Pablo | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Gianella, Carlos Nicolas [Base] | 21 | 0 | 0 |
Acuña, Joaquin [Alero] | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Risso, Marcos Martin [Base] | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Barroso, Franco [Pivote] | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Amendolara, Isidro | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Ligorria, Tomas [Ala Pivote] | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Rosende, Rafael [Ala Pivote] | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Sanchez, Yago | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Lancieri, Juan Pablo | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Gianella, Carlos Nicolas [Base] | 21 | 0 | 0 |
Acuña, Joaquin [Alero] | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Risso, Marcos Martin [Base] | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Barroso, Franco [Pivote] | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Amendolara, Isidro | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
PLANTEL
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Skidelsky, Ernesto Dario [Base] | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Castellani, Lucio [Ala Pivote] | 28 | 0 | 0 |
Gago, Facundo [Base] | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Jara, Cesar Agustin [Escolta] | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Ecker, Agustin [Ala Pivote] | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Nally, Tomas [Pivote] | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Negrete, Alex [Alero] | 27 | 0 | 0 |
Catelotti, Leonardo | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Jugador | PTS | REB | ASIS |
---|---|---|---|
Skidelsky, Ernesto Dario [Base] | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Castellani, Lucio [Ala Pivote] | 28 | 0 | 0 |
Gago, Facundo [Base] | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Jara, Cesar Agustin [Escolta] | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Ecker, Agustin [Ala Pivote] | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Nally, Tomas [Pivote] | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Negrete, Alex [Alero] | 27 | 0 | 0 |
Catelotti, Leonardo | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Ultimos partidos
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Liga Argentina - 2021/22 Segunda Fase
Dow Center
|
13 Nov 2021
20:00
Villa Mitre (Bahia Blanca)
99
99
80
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
80
Liga Argentina - 2021/22 Segunda Fase
Jose Martinez
|
12 Nov 2021
18:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
85
85
68
Bahia Basket (Bahia Blanca)
68
Liga Argentina - 2021/22 Segunda Fase
Jose Martinez
|
10 Nov 2021
16:00
Deportivo Viedma (Viedma)
92
92
82
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
82
Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
Liga Argentina - 2021/22 Segunda Fase
Jose Martinez
|
13 Nov 2021
14:00
Bahia Basket (Bahia Blanca)
65
65
75
Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
75
Liga Argentina - 2021/22 Segunda Fase
Jose Martinez
|
12 Nov 2021
16:00
Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
69
69
80
Deportivo Viedma (Viedma)
80
Liga Argentina - 2021/22 Segunda Fase
Jose Martinez
|
10 Nov 2021
18:30
Del Progreso (General Roca)
70
70
76
Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
76