Neptunia (Gualeguaychu) – BH (Gualeguay)

22 Sep 2022 20:30
PP PG PG PP PP
PP PG PP PP PP
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu) 88
BH (Gualeguay) 68
Tiempo Completo
Jugadores
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
Formacion Inicial
4
Perez, Cristian Agustin
Base
6
Cequeira, Juan Cruz
9
Bentancourt, Bruno
Ala Pivote
11
Ramirez Acevedo, Jeronimo Ezequiel
Alero
13
Monteros, Leandro Gabriel
Pivote
Suplentes
5
Ojeda, Simon
7
Dorregaray, Francisco
Ala Pivote
8
Benvenaste, Mateo
10
Boffelli, Juan Francisco
Escolta
12
Volcan, Geronimo
14
Dominguez, Felipe
15
Iñiguez, Elías Fabián Jesus
Alero
BH (Gualeguay)
Formacion Inicial
7
Leissa, Mateo
8
Robledo, Maximiliano Daniel
Ala Pivote
13
Baldani, Guido
Escolta
14
Echeverria, Ignacio Ramon
Escolta
15
Russo, Heraldo Miguel
Pivote
Suplentes
4
Zapata, Conrado
Escolta
5
Uriarte, Mateo
Escolta
6
Recalde, Jorge Valentin
Alero
9
Riaño Pansecchi, Uriel
10
Andres, German Abel
Escolta
11
Rueda, Patricio Agustin
Pivote
12
Kibe, Martin
Alero
Personal
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
Risso, Aldo Carlos
BH (Gualeguay)
Etcheverry, Joaquin Ignacio
Estadisticas del Partido
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
BH (Gualeguay)
Estadisticas de Jugadores
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
Plantel
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Perez, Cristian Agustin 18 1 4
Cequeira, Juan Cruz 14 8 6
Dorregaray, Francisco 0 1 1
Ojeda, Simon 2 0 0
Bentancourt, Bruno 6 4 2
Boffelli, Juan Francisco 9 9 4
Ramirez Acevedo, Jeronimo Ezequiel 17 3 1
Benvenaste, Mateo 0 0 0
Monteros, Leandro Gabriel 9 6 0
Volcan, Geronimo 0 0 1
Dominguez, Felipe 0 1 0
Iñiguez, Elías Fabián Jesus 13 3 0
Bajas
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
BH (Gualeguay)
Plantel
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Kibe, Martin 0 0 0
Uriarte, Mateo 2 4 0
Recalde, Jorge Valentin 1 0 0
Robledo, Maximiliano Daniel 7 5 0
Zapata, Conrado 7 3 0
Riaño Pansecchi, Uriel 0 0 0
Andres, German Abel 4 3 1
Rueda, Patricio Agustin 6 3 0
Leissa, Mateo 10 2 0
Baldani, Guido 4 3 1
Echeverria, Ignacio Ramon 15 1 3
Russo, Heraldo Miguel 12 9 1
Bajas
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Ultimos partidos
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Juan de Dios Obregon | 18 Sep 2022 21:00
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
74
74 66
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
66
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
José María Bertora | 11 Sep 2022 20:00
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
76
76 78
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
78
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Luis Spiazzi | 7 Sep 2022 21:00
Luis Luciano (Urdinarrain)
69
69 88
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
88
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Marangatu | 4 Sep 2022 20:00
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
85
85 70
Peñarol (R. del Tala)
70
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Adolfo Oscar Capurro | 26 Ago 2022 21:00
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
80
80 78
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
78
BH (Gualeguay)
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Islas Malvinas | 18 Sep 2022 21:00
BH (Gualeguay)
83
83 89
Regatas (C. del Uruguay)
89
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Gregorio Panizza | 10 Sep 2022 21:00
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
75
75 57
BH (Gualeguay)
57
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Humberto Pietranera | 7 Sep 2022 21:00
Olimpia (Parana)
102
102 80
BH (Gualeguay)
80
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Islas Malvinas | 4 Sep 2022 20:00
BH (Gualeguay)
88
88 72
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
72
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
José María Bertora | 26 Ago 2022 21:00
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
77
77 70
BH (Gualeguay)
70
Share this...

Deja una respuesta

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.

×