Zarate Basket (Zarate) – Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

20 Nov 2022 20:00
PP PG PP PP PG
PP PP PP PP PG
Zarate Basket (Zarate) 99
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 93
Tiempo Completo
Personal
Zarate Basket (Zarate)
Anglese, Manuel
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Renda, Fabian
Estadisticas de Jugadores
Zarate Basket (Zarate)
Plantel
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Polese Serafini, Emilio 13 2 3
Cuassolo, Ignacio 8 4 2
Andujar, Lucas 2 1 4
Pascolatt, Facundo 4 2 2
Brocal, Agustin 30 4 2
Pineda, Damian 14 4 2
Ott, Bautista Andres 0 4 0
Capponi, Febo Lorenzo 9 2 1
Chaine, Sebastian 19 4 4
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Plantel
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Sanchez, Yago 4 3 0
Vallejos, Facundo 19 2 0
Moreno, Alan Ezequiel 16 2 3
Lancieri, Juan Pablo 3 2 1
Mazza, Santiago 5 2 5
Gianella, Carlos Nicolas 31 3 4
Aaliya, Lee Abraham 3 1 0
Barroso, Franco 12 17 5
Ultimos partidos
Zarate Basket (Zarate)
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Carlos Vasino (Club Atl. Parana) | 17 Nov 2022 20:00
Zarate Basket (Zarate)
93
93 63
Deportivo Viedma (Viedma)
63
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Carlos Vasino (Club Atl. Parana) | 14 Nov 2022 21:00
Zarate Basket (Zarate)
88
88 93
Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
93
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
10 Nov 2022 22:00
Atletico Pilar (Pilar)
74
74 68
Zarate Basket (Zarate)
68
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Carlos Vasino (Club Atl. Parana) | 8 Nov 2022 20:00
Zarate Basket (Zarate)
101
101 84
La Union (Colon)
84
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
4 Nov 2022 22:00
Pico F.C. (General Pico)
95
95 72
Zarate Basket (Zarate)
72
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Polideportivo Victor Nethol | 18 Nov 2022 21:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
99
99 87
Del Progreso (General Roca)
87
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Microestadio Antonio Rotili | 14 Nov 2022 20:00
Lanus (Lanus)
97
97 72
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
72
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Polideportivo Victor Nethol | 10 Nov 2022 21:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
71
71 89
Ciclista (Junin)
89
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Polideportivo Victor Nethol | 8 Nov 2022 21:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
80
80 107
Atletico Pilar (Pilar)
107
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
El Gigante Verde | 31 Oct 2022 22:00
Estudiantes (Concordia)
83
83 82
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
82
Share this...

Deja una respuesta

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.

×