Lanus (Lanus) – Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

14 Nov 2022 20:00
PG PG PP PP PP
PP PP PP PP PP
Lanus (Lanus) 97
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 72
Tiempo Completo
Personal
Lanus (Lanus)
Saborido, Sebastian
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Renda, Fabian
Estadisticas de Jugadores
Lanus (Lanus)
Plantel
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Bledsoe II, Phillip David 18 9 3
Britos, Alejo 18 2 3
Gago, Mariano 10 2 4
Franchino, Martin 5 2 0
Gorosterrazu, Lucas 13 2 1
Lagos, Joaquin 3 0 0
Marin Lucero, Mauricio Ivan 6 3 3
Di Muccio, Lucas 0 1 3
Bruera, Santiago 10 7 0
Castiarena, Federico 0 0 0
Roveres, Augusto 10 5 0
Zielinsky, Alejo 4 4 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Plantel
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Sanchez, Yago 7 4 0
Vallejos, Facundo 14 0 0
Nieves, Matias 0 2 1
Amendolara, Isidro 2 0 0
Moreno, Alan Ezequiel 13 2 0
Mazza, Santiago 0 0 5
Gianella, Carlos Nicolas 19 2 4
Aaliya, Lee Abraham 0 0 0
Berrios Lobos, Ignacio Isaac 0 3 0
Barroso, Franco 17 12 2
Ultimos partidos
Lanus (Lanus)
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Carlos Delasoie | 11 Nov 2022 21:00
La Union (Colon)
65
65 49
Lanus (Lanus)
49
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
El Gigante Verde | 9 Nov 2022 21:00
Estudiantes (Concordia)
67
67 61
Lanus (Lanus)
61
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Julio Cesar Paccagnella | 7 Nov 2022 22:00
Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)
105
105 103
Lanus (Lanus)
103
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Gigante del Sur | 5 Nov 2022 21:00
Parque Sur (C. del Uruguay)
69
69 75
Lanus (Lanus)
75
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Ricardo "Dorado" Merlo (Club Juventud) | 31 Oct 2022 21:00
Pergamino Basquet (Pergamino)
73
73 75
Lanus (Lanus)
75
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Polideportivo Victor Nethol | 10 Nov 2022 21:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
71
71 89
Ciclista (Junin)
89
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Polideportivo Victor Nethol | 8 Nov 2022 21:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
80
80 107
Atletico Pilar (Pilar)
107
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
El Gigante Verde | 31 Oct 2022 22:00
Estudiantes (Concordia)
83
83 82
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
82
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Carlos Delasoie | 29 Oct 2022 21:00
La Union (Colon)
93
93 70
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
70
competition logo
competition logo
Liga Argentina - 2022/23 Primera Fase
Polideportivo Victor Nethol | 25 Oct 2022 21:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
80
80 82
Pergamino Basquet (Pergamino)
82
Share this...

Deja una respuesta

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.

×