BH (Gualeguay) – Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)

1 Nov 2022 21:00
PG PP PG PP PP
PG PG PG PP PG
BH (Gualeguay) 86
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala) 91
Tiempo Completo
Jugadores
BH (Gualeguay)
Formacion Inicial
7
Alfonso, Fernando Esteban
8
Robledo, Maximiliano Daniel
Ala Pivote
13
Baldani, Guido
Escolta
14
Echeverria, Ignacio Ramon
Escolta
15
Russo, Heraldo Miguel
Pivote
Suplentes
4
Zapata, Conrado
Escolta
5
Uriarte, Mateo
Escolta
6
Recalde, Jorge Valentin
Alero
9
Riaño Pansecchi, Uriel
10
Andres, German Abel
Escolta
11
Rueda, Patricio Agustin
Pivote
12
Leissa, Mateo
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
Formacion Inicial
6
Hauscarriague, Matias Estanislao
Escolta
8
Melchior, Juan Genaro
Ala Pivote
11
Perusia, Sebastian Jeremias
Base
12
Monti, Isaac
Ala Pivote
14
Tejero, Gonzalo
Pivote
Suplentes
4
Allub, Jose Esteban
5
Salinas, Diego Joaquin
7
Menna, Bautista
9
Nogueiras Gonzalez, Lucas
Escolta
10
Maidana, Tomas
Base
13
Melo del Vall, Ignacio
15
Gonzalez Sagun, Francisco
Personal
BH (Gualeguay)
Etcheverry, Joaquin Ignacio
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
Fiorido, Alejandro Nestor
Estadisticas de Jugadores
BH (Gualeguay)
Plantel
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Alfonso, Fernando Esteban 5 2 1
Robledo, Maximiliano Daniel 23 11 1
Zapata, Conrado 1 0 0
Riaño Pansecchi, Uriel 3 0 1
Andres, German Abel 14 1 2
Rueda, Patricio Agustin 0 5 0
Leissa, Mateo 6 2 0
Baldani, Guido 14 2 2
Echeverria, Ignacio Ramon 3 4 3
Russo, Heraldo Miguel 17 14 3
Bajas
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
Plantel
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Allub, Jose Esteban 8 1 1
Salinas, Diego Joaquin 2 3 2
Menna, Bautista 17 2 0
Melchior, Juan Genaro 4 7 1
Nogueiras Gonzalez, Lucas 2 0 0
Hauscarriague, Matias Estanislao 17 6 3
Perusia, Sebastian Jeremias 7 3 2
Monti, Isaac 28 10 4
Melo del Vall, Ignacio 0 0 0
Tejero, Gonzalo 6 7 0
Bajas
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Ultimos partidos
BH (Gualeguay)
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Islas Malvinas | 29 Oct 2022 21:00
BH (Gualeguay)
78
78 84
Olimpia (Parana)
84
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Juan de Dios Obregon | 25 Oct 2022 21:00
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
84
84 76
BH (Gualeguay)
76
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Islas Malvinas | 22 Oct 2022 21:00
BH (Gualeguay)
70
70 61
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
61
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Luis Spiazzi | 14 Oct 2022 21:00
Luis Luciano (Urdinarrain)
84
84 81
BH (Gualeguay)
81
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Islas Malvinas | 9 Oct 2022 21:00
BH (Gualeguay)
79
79 71
Peñarol (R. del Tala)
71
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Gregorio Panizza | 29 Oct 2022 21:00
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
70
70 56
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
56
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
José María Bertora | 25 Oct 2022 21:00
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
77
77 73
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
73
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Gregorio Panizza | 22 Oct 2022 21:00
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
74
74 62
Luis Luciano (Urdinarrain)
62
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Centro Sportivo Peñarol | 14 Oct 2022 21:00
Peñarol (R. del Tala)
63
63 65
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
65
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Gregorio Panizza | 9 Oct 2022 21:00
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
88
88 81
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
81
Share this...

Deja una respuesta

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.

×