BH (Gualeguay) – Olimpia (Parana)

29 Oct 2022 21:00
PP PG PP PG PP
PP PG PG PP PG
BH (Gualeguay) 78
Olimpia (Parana) 84
Tiempo Completo
Jugadores
BH (Gualeguay)
Formacion Inicial
8
Robledo, Maximiliano Daniel
Ala Pivote
10
Andres, German Abel
Escolta
13
Baldani, Guido
Escolta
14
Echeverria, Ignacio Ramon
Escolta
15
Russo, Heraldo Miguel
Pivote
Suplentes
4
Zapata, Conrado
Escolta
5
Uriarte, Mateo
Escolta
6
Kibe, Martin
Alero
7
Alfonso, Fernando Esteban
9
Riaño Pansecchi, Uriel
11
Rueda, Patricio Agustin
Pivote
12
Leissa, Mateo
Olimpia (Parana)
Formacion Inicial
4
Agasse, Sadi Nicolas
Escolta
5
Botta, Tomas
Base
7
Carulla, Facundo Rolando
Alero
9
Fravega, Francisco
13
Alfonso, Leon
Alero
Suplentes
6
Vilanova, Matias
Alero
8
Azoge, Lucca
Alero
11
Romero, Luciano Angel
12
Bogado, Thomas
14
Rolandelli, Tomas
15
Mackinnon, Facundo
16
Caminos, Bruno Julian
Personal
BH (Gualeguay)
Etcheverry, Joaquin Ignacio
Olimpia (Parana)
Percara, Marco
Estadisticas de Jugadores
BH (Gualeguay)
Plantel
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Uriarte, Mateo 0 0 0
Alfonso, Fernando Esteban 10 3 1
Robledo, Maximiliano Daniel 7 11 1
Zapata, Conrado 0 1 0
Riaño Pansecchi, Uriel 0 0 0
Andres, German Abel 11 2 4
Rueda, Patricio Agustin 7 9 1
Leissa, Mateo 6 4 0
Baldani, Guido 15 5 3
Echeverria, Ignacio Ramon 3 4 2
Russo, Heraldo Miguel 19 6 2
Bajas
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Olimpia (Parana)
Plantel
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Agasse, Sadi Nicolas 25 5 4
Botta, Tomas 27 9 3
Vilanova, Matias 3 1 0
Carulla, Facundo Rolando 8 7 2
Azoge, Lucca 0 4 0
Fravega, Francisco 15 2 0
Alfonso, Leon 6 2 0
Mackinnon, Facundo 0 4 0
Bajas
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Ultimos partidos
BH (Gualeguay)
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Juan de Dios Obregon | 25 Oct 2022 21:00
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
84
84 76
BH (Gualeguay)
76
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Islas Malvinas | 22 Oct 2022 21:00
BH (Gualeguay)
70
70 61
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
61
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Luis Spiazzi | 14 Oct 2022 21:00
Luis Luciano (Urdinarrain)
84
84 81
BH (Gualeguay)
81
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Islas Malvinas | 9 Oct 2022 21:00
BH (Gualeguay)
79
79 71
Peñarol (R. del Tala)
71
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Adolfo Oscar Capurro | 5 Oct 2022 21:00
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
94
94 71
BH (Gualeguay)
71
Olimpia (Parana)
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Humberto Pietranera | 25 Oct 2022 21:00
Olimpia (Parana)
71
71 64
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
64
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Juan de Dios Obregon | 21 Oct 2022 21:30
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
73
73 72
Olimpia (Parana)
72
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Humberto Pietranera | 14 Oct 2022 21:00
Olimpia (Parana)
79
79 76
S. y D. San Jose (San Jose)
76
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
José María Bertora | 9 Oct 2022 21:00
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
109
109 111
Olimpia (Parana)
111
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Humberto Pietranera | 5 Oct 2022 21:00
Olimpia (Parana)
76
76 78
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
78
Share this...

Deja una respuesta

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.

×