BH (Gualeguay) – Racing (Gualeguaychu)

30 Sep 2022 21:00
PP PP PP PP PP
PP PG PG PG PG
BH (Gualeguay) 80
Racing (Gualeguaychu) 69
Tiempo Completo
Jugadores
BH (Gualeguay)
Formacion Inicial
8
Robledo, Maximiliano Daniel
Ala Pivote
10
Andres, German Abel
Escolta
12
Leissa, Mateo
13
Baldani, Guido
Escolta
15
Russo, Heraldo Miguel
Pivote
Suplentes
4
Zapata, Conrado
Escolta
5
Uriarte, Mateo
Escolta
6
Recalde, Jorge Valentin
Alero
7
Kibe, Martin
Alero
9
Riaño Pansecchi, Uriel
11
Rueda, Patricio Agustin
Pivote
14
Benedetti, Santino
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
Formacion Inicial
6
Nieto, Nicolas
Base
8
Garcia Serventich, Nicolas
Escolta
10
Garbocci, Santiago
Alero
11
Schaaf, Jorge Horacio
Alero
12
Balmaceda Lafontant, Carlos Arturo
Ala Pivote
Suplentes
4
Beron Kessel, Lucas Nehuen
Alero
5
Jacob, Salvador
7
Imaz, Francisco
Base
9
Nicotra, Gian Franco
Pivote
13
Luca, Santino
14
Handera, Mateo
15
Torrilla, Juan Francisco
Pivote
Personal
BH (Gualeguay)
Etcheverry, Joaquin Ignacio
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
Lifschitz, Diego
Estadisticas del Partido
BH (Gualeguay)
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
Estadisticas de Jugadores
BH (Gualeguay)
Plantel
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Kibe, Martin 0 0 0
Uriarte, Mateo 0 1 0
Recalde, Jorge Valentin 0 0 0
Robledo, Maximiliano Daniel 23 5 1
Zapata, Conrado 0 3 0
Riaño Pansecchi, Uriel 0 1 0
Andres, German Abel 34 11 6
Leissa, Mateo 2 2 2
Baldani, Guido 6 5 1
Benedetti, Santino 0 0 0
Russo, Heraldo Miguel 15 14 0
Bajas
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
Plantel
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Nieto, Nicolas 14 4 4
Imaz, Francisco 4 3 1
Garcia Serventich, Nicolas 26 6 0
Nicotra, Gian Franco 0 1 0
Garbocci, Santiago 4 2 1
Schaaf, Jorge Horacio 8 8 2
Balmaceda Lafontant, Carlos Arturo 11 10 1
Handera, Mateo 2 3 0
Torrilla, Juan Francisco 0 0 0
Bajas
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Ultimos partidos
BH (Gualeguay)
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Islas Malvinas | 27 Sep 2022 21:00
BH (Gualeguay)
77
77 87
S. y D. San Jose (San Jose)
87
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Marangatu | 22 Sep 2022 20:30
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
88
88 68
BH (Gualeguay)
68
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Islas Malvinas | 18 Sep 2022 21:00
BH (Gualeguay)
83
83 89
Regatas (C. del Uruguay)
89
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Gregorio Panizza | 10 Sep 2022 21:00
Atletico Tala (R. del Tala)
75
75 57
BH (Gualeguay)
57
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Humberto Pietranera | 7 Sep 2022 21:00
Olimpia (Parana)
102
102 80
BH (Gualeguay)
80
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Juan de Dios Obregon | 27 Sep 2022 21:00
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
61
61 91
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
91
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Antonio Giusto | 23 Sep 2022 21:00
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
81
81 71
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
71
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Luis Spiazzi | 18 Sep 2022 21:00
Luis Luciano (Urdinarrain)
64
64 79
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
79
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Antonio Giusto | 10 Sep 2022 21:00
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
71
71 48
Peñarol (R. del Tala)
48
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Adolfo Oscar Capurro | 7 Sep 2022 21:00
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
64
64 58
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
58
Share this...

Deja una respuesta

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.

×