BH (Gualeguay) – Peñarol (R. del Tala)

9 Oct 2022 21:00
PP PP PP PG PP
PG PP PG PP PG
BH (Gualeguay) 79
Peñarol (R. del Tala) 71
Tiempo Completo
Jugadores
BH (Gualeguay)
Formacion Inicial
7
Leissa, Mateo
8
Robledo, Maximiliano Daniel
Ala Pivote
10
Andres, German Abel
Escolta
13
Baldani, Guido
Escolta
15
Russo, Heraldo Miguel
Pivote
Suplentes
4
Zapata, Conrado
Escolta
5
Uriarte, Mateo
Escolta
6
Recalde, Jorge Valentin
Alero
9
Riaño Pansecchi, Uriel
11
Berardi, Pedro
Escolta
12
Benedetti, Santino
14
Echeverria, Ignacio Ramon
Escolta
Peñarol (R. del Tala)
Formacion Inicial
7
Solda, Bautista
Escolta
8
Gonzalez, Facundo Gabriel
Ala Pivote
10
Bros, Nicolas
Base
14
Echazarreta, Damian
Escolta
15
Cerone, Mauro Roberto
Pivote
Suplentes
4
Perez Disalvo, Pedro
Base
5
Bertinat, Franco Agustin
6
Torrilla, Manuel
9
Achur, Lautaro
11
Cherot, Amadeo Gabriel
Escolta
12
Rodriguez Cubilla, Mateo
Escolta
13
Buiatti, Blas
Personal
BH (Gualeguay)
Etcheverry, Joaquin Ignacio
Peñarol (R. del Tala)
Panizza, Mariano
Estadisticas del Partido
BH (Gualeguay)
Peñarol (R. del Tala)
Estadisticas de Jugadores
BH (Gualeguay)
Plantel
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Uriarte, Mateo 0 1 0
Robledo, Maximiliano Daniel 11 12 1
Zapata, Conrado 0 0 0
Riaño Pansecchi, Uriel 11 2 2
Andres, German Abel 23 3 1
Leissa, Mateo 2 1 0
Baldani, Guido 13 2 6
Echeverria, Ignacio Ramon 14 5 3
Russo, Heraldo Miguel 5 1 1
Bajas
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Peñarol (R. del Tala)
Plantel
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Perez Disalvo, Pedro 5 3 5
Torrilla, Manuel 2 3 2
Solda, Bautista 3 1 1
Gonzalez, Facundo Gabriel 12 5 3
Bros, Nicolas 8 3 1
Cherot, Amadeo Gabriel 4 2 0
Rodriguez Cubilla, Mateo 10 2 1
Echazarreta, Damian 18 4 1
Cerone, Mauro Roberto 9 4 1
Bajas
Jugador PTS REB ASIS
Ultimos partidos
BH (Gualeguay)
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Adolfo Oscar Capurro | 5 Oct 2022 21:00
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
94
94 71
BH (Gualeguay)
71
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Islas Malvinas | 30 Sep 2022 21:00
BH (Gualeguay)
80
80 69
Racing (Gualeguaychu)
69
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Islas Malvinas | 27 Sep 2022 21:00
BH (Gualeguay)
77
77 87
S. y D. San Jose (San Jose)
87
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Marangatu | 22 Sep 2022 20:30
Neptunia (Gualeguaychu)
88
88 68
BH (Gualeguay)
68
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Islas Malvinas | 18 Sep 2022 21:00
BH (Gualeguay)
83
83 89
Regatas (C. del Uruguay)
89
Peñarol (R. del Tala)
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Centro Sportivo Peñarol | 5 Oct 2022 21:00
Peñarol (R. del Tala)
75
75 70
Ferrocarril (Concordia)
70
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
José María Bertora | 30 Sep 2022 21:00
Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychu)
92
92 90
Peñarol (R. del Tala)
90
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Luis Spiazzi | 27 Sep 2022 21:00
Luis Luciano (Urdinarrain)
62
62 74
Peñarol (R. del Tala)
74
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Centro Sportivo Peñarol | 23 Sep 2022 21:00
Peñarol (R. del Tala)
70
70 71
Olimpia (Parana)
71
competition logo
competition logo
Pre Federal - 2022 Primera Fase
Centro Sportivo Peñarol | 18 Sep 2022 21:00
Peñarol (R. del Tala)
78
78 64
Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)
64
Share this...

Deja una respuesta

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.

×